Listed today
クリーニングRIBON, 学校通り, Shioiricho 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
¥86,500 / month
Building facilities Bicycle parking area kitchen IH cooking heater / 2-burner stove Lifelines Public water supply / City gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Suitable for 2 occupants others Indoor clothes drying rack / balcony Storage Shoe box 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Size
35 m²
Price
¥86,500
Price per m²
¥2471
The listing is located at クリーニングRIBON, 学校通り, Shioiricho 2-chome, Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 238-8550, Japan
Loading map