Listed today
Kidonishimachi 3-chome, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture 586-0003, Japan
¥36,500 / month
5 minutes walking distance to Nankai Takano Line Chiyoda Station! Right next to commercial facilities like SEIYU!
Size
28 m²
Price
¥36,500
Price per m²
¥1304
The listing is located at Kidonishimachi 3-chome, Kawachinagano, Osaka Prefecture 586-0003, Japan
Loading map