Listed today
コガ, 環状4号, Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥119,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
39 m²
Price
¥119,000
Price per m²
¥3051
The listing is located at コガ, 環状4号, Aoba Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map