Listed today
7-Eleven, Hanshin Expressway Route 16 Osaka Port Line, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-8779, Japan
¥278,330 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
29 m²
Price
¥278,330
Price per m²
¥9598
The listing is located at 7-Eleven, Hanshin Expressway Route 16 Osaka Port Line, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-8779, Japan
Loading map