Listed today
サンリバー柏里, Nishiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 555-0022, Japan
¥87,500 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK -oversea application: OK ✨
Size
29 m²
Price
¥87,500
Price per m²
¥3017
The listing is located at サンリバー柏里, Nishiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 555-0022, Japan
Loading map