Listed today
Kitaōji Street, Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8115, Japan
¥76,500 / month
33-minute walk from Demachiyanagi Station on the Keihan Oto Line / Regular Management / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent
Size
33 m²
Price
¥76,500
Price per m²
¥2318
The listing is located at Kitaōji Street, Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8115, Japan
Loading map