Listed today
Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥135,830 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
28 m²
Price
¥135,830
Price per m²
¥4851
The listing is located at Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map