Listed today
Hachimancho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture 596-0023, Japan
¥46,700 / month
Located near the Nakai Main Line Haruki Station. Very convenient for shopping, with a Lapark store right next to the station.
Size
28 m²
Price
¥46,700
Price per m²
¥1668
The listing is located at Hachimancho, Kishiwada, Osaka Prefecture 596-0023, Japan
Loading map