Listed today
Kizuyabashi Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8871, Japan
¥81,690 / month
28-minute walk from Kyoto Station on the JR Tokaido Main Line / On-site Management / No Renewal Fee / Renewal Fee: 16,500 yen
Size
24 m²
Price
¥81,690
Price per m²
¥3404
The listing is located at Kizuyabashi Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8871, Japan
Loading map