Listed today
Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0014, Japan
¥142,000 / month
Equipment: ■If you are a corporation and have no guarantor, one month increase in the deposit ■Cleaning at leave: 30,800 yen ■Air conditioner cleaning: 8,250 yen (1 unit) ■Renewal fee: 1 month for rent B and T, warm water wash toilet seat, shower vanity, washroom independent, shoes box, indoor washing machine storage, flooring, air conditioner, CS, BS terminal, free internet usage, auto lock, intercom with monitor, security camera, elevator, delivery box
Size
29 m²
Price
¥142,000
Price per m²
¥4897
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0014, Japan
Loading map