Listed today
Oi, Shinagawa, Tokyo 140-0014, Japan
¥171,000 / month
<Overseas application> You can also book this apartment while you’re still overseas and move in on the same day you arrive. <Low initial cost> First 30 days' rent is free ★Student contract is OK ★We also offer plans that include appliances and furniture for a reasonable additional cost.
Size
25 m²
Price
¥171,000
Price per m²
¥6840
The listing is located at Oi, Shinagawa, Tokyo 140-0014, Japan
Loading map