Listed today
Nishinodoi street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8861, Japan
¥93,000 / month
20-minute walk from Tambaguchi Station on the JR Sanin Main Line / Regular management / Renewal fee: 1 month of new rent, Renewal fee: 22,000 yen
Size
30 m²
Price
¥93,000
Price per m²
¥3100
The listing is located at Nishinodoi street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8861, Japan
Loading map