Listed today
Fukushima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 553-0004, Japan
¥98,000 / month
Building facilities Elevator / Delivery Box kitchen System kitchen Lifelines Propane gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment Free internet access others Balcony / Top floor Tenant Requirements No guarantor required security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Bathroom dryer
Size
27 m²
Price
¥98,000
Price per m²
¥3630
The listing is located at Fukushima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 553-0004, Japan
Loading map