Listed today
Samoncho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥89,000 / month
☆Zero Key Money ☆Open to international tenants ✔ Excellent transport access ✔Overseas applications accepted
Size
28 m²
Price
¥89,000
Price per m²
¥3179
The listing is located at Samoncho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map