Listed today
Lawson, Hanshin Expressway Route 16 Osaka Port Line, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-8779, Japan
¥100,000 / month
Regular building management/All rental properties at our store have 0 yen brokerage fees! Contracts can be made without on-site guidance or store visits. Of course, we can also introduce properties you have seen on other companies' or websites, so please feel free to
Regular building management/All rental properties at our store have 0 yen brokerage fees! Contracts can be made without on-site guidance or store visits.
Of course, we can also introduce properties you have seen on other companies' or websites, so please feel free to
Size
28 m²
Price
¥100,000
Price per m²
¥3571
The listing is located at Lawson, Hanshin Expressway Route 16 Osaka Port Line, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-8779, Japan
Loading map