Listed today
Esrise Nishi-Hommachi Ⅱ, 22, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0005, Japan
¥115,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
33 m²
Price
¥115,000
Price per m²
¥3485
The listing is located at Esrise Nishi-Hommachi Ⅱ, 22, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0005, Japan
Loading map