Listed today
My Basket, 13, Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 222-0023, Japan
¥140,000 / month
FREE Internet Bicycle Parking Available Car Parking Available
Size
28 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥5000
The listing is located at My Basket, 13, Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 222-0023, Japan
Loading map