Listed today
十三東3丁目コインパーキング, 十三東小路, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0023, Japan
¥93,000 / month
Room cleaning fee upon departure: 38,500 yen. A penalty equivalent to 1 month's rent is required for cancellation within 1 year, including the penalty.
Size
29 m²
Price
¥93,000
Price per m²
¥3207
The listing is located at 十三東3丁目コインパーキング, 十三東小路, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0023, Japan
Loading map