Listed today
Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0006, Japan
¥64,000 / month
[Prosper Home Shin-Fukae Branch] We can introduce all properties listed by other companies, including properties you are interested in online! If you are having trouble with rent or initial costs, please feel free to consult with us. Our staff will do their best to support you.
[Prosper Home Shin-Fukae Branch] We can introduce all properties listed by other companies, including properties you are interested in online! If you are having trouble with rent or initial costs, please feel free to consult with us.
Our staff will do their best to support you.
Size
27 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥2370
The listing is located at Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0006, Japan
Loading map