Listed today
Tamatsukuri-suji Street, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0044, Japan
¥92,000 / month
•No other expense, owner directly manage the house . •Prefer to have long term guests, short-term lease options are open for discussion •The rental does not include utilities
Size
28 m²
Price
¥92,000
Price per m²
¥3286
The listing is located at Tamatsukuri-suji Street, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0044, Japan
Loading map