Listed today
Inokuma Street, Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8414, Japan
„90,300 / month
š Elevator š² Bicycle parking / Motorcycle parking š¦ Delivery lockers šļø 24-hour garbage disposal available šļø On-site garbage disposal area š³ Two-burner stove š„ City gas š° Drainage and sewage š Separate bathroom and toilet š§“ Independent wash basin š§ŗ Indoor washing machine space āļø Air conditioner š 24-hour ventilation system š Automatic lock š½ Heated toilet seat šæ Private bathroom / Private toilet šæ Hot water supply āØļø Bathroom dryer š¢ Condominium type š Share house šŖµ Flooring š” Lighting fixtures šæ Balcony / Washing machine space š Free internet š” BS terminal / CS / CATV šŗ Terrestrial digital broadcasting š¹ Intercom with monitor š„ Security camera š Shoe box
Size
25 m²
Price
„90,300
Price per m²
„3612
The listing is located at Inokuma Street, Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8414, Japan
Loading map