Listed today
Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0853, Japan
¥53,000 / month
Room cleaning fee of 55,000 yen upon departure (including air conditioner cleaning fee). Short-term cancellation penalty: 2 months' rent if less than 1 year, 1 month's rent if less than 2 years.
Size
22 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥2409
The listing is located at Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0853, Japan
Loading map