Listed today
Okubo-dori Avenue, Ichigaya Koracho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥105,000 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Size
33 m²
Price
¥105,000
Price per m²
¥3182
The listing is located at Okubo-dori Avenue, Ichigaya Koracho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map