Listed today
にじのとり 保育園, 与力町北筋, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0035, Japan
¥121,000 / month
🏢 Building Facilities 🛗 Elevator 🚲 Bicycle parking 🏍️ Motorcycle parking 📦 Delivery lockers 🗑️ 24-hour trash disposal available 🔒 Automatic lock 🎥 Security cameras 🐾 Pets allowed
Size
32 m²
Price
¥121,000
Price per m²
¥3781
The listing is located at にじのとり 保育園, 与力町北筋, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0035, Japan
Loading map