Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0004, Japan
¥140,000 / month
天神エリア徒歩圏内の好立地。空港線、西鉄、七隈線のトリプルアクセス可能。南西向き、角部屋2面バルコニー付き。3口コンロ付きシステムキッチン、浴室乾燥機、追い焚きバス完備。福岡市内のお部屋探しはトーマスリビングにお任せください。トーマスリビングは全物件、初期費用クレジット支払い可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥140,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥2456
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0004, Japan
Loading map