Nishi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 819-0001, Japan
¥160,000 / month
ペット飼育可の人気物件が出ます☆緑豊かな共用部があり、南向きで陽当たり良好☆オールフローリングの綺麗な内装です☆近隣にスーパー・ホームセンター・ショッピングセンターがあり、お買物が便利☆姪北小学校・姪浜中学校区☆初期費用分割相談可☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
82 m²
Price
¥160,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
¥1951
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 819-0001, Japan
Loading map