Takadanobaba, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥69,300 / month
3駅以上利用可 / 3沿線以上利用可 / 全室南向き / 保証人不要 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / フローリング / インターネット対応 / 日当たり良好 / ガスコンロ設置可 / 保証会社利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 1階
Size
9 m²
Price
¥69,300
Price per m²
¥7700
The listing is located at Takadanobaba, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map