Listed 4 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8112, Japan
¥45,000 / month
南向き/専用庭/バス・トイレ別/追焚機能/浴室乾燥機/温水洗浄便座/シャワー付き洗面台/洗面所独立/室内洗濯機置場/都市ガス/エアコン/シューズボックス/モニター付きインターホン/保証人不要/2人入居可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可/定期借家を含まない
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
35 m²
Price
¥45,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
¥1286
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8112, Japan
Loading map