Listed 4 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0836, Japan
¥105,000 / month
スーパーやドラッグストアなども近隣にあり1階はコンビニです!1号タイプの角部屋で2面バルコニーです。
スーパーやドラッグストアなども近隣にあり1階はコンビニです!1号タイプの角部屋で2面バルコニーです。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
66 m²
Price
¥105,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥1591
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0836, Japan
Loading map