Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
¥45,000 / month
1階/角部屋/敷地内駐車場/駐車場空きあり/バス・トイレ別/温水洗浄便座/洗面所独立/プロパンガス/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/3駅以上利用可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
¥45,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1184
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
Loading map