Listed 2 days ago
Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥45,500 / month
門司駅徒歩圏内、人気の物件に空室です!室内も綺麗で設備面も充実しているのがうれしいですね^^♪保証人様不要で契約がスムーズにできます♪
Size
32 m²
Price
¥45,500
Price per m²
¥1422
The listing is located at Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map