Listed 3 days ago
御島かたらい橋, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0017, Japan
¥130,000 / month
香椎照葉のランドマーク物件【インフィニガーデン】です。小型犬・猫合計2匹まで飼育相談可能です。当店では初期費用のクレジット決済相談可能です。福岡のお部屋探しは当店へお任せ下さい。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥130,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
¥2167
The listing is located at 御島かたらい橋, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0017, Japan
Loading map