Listed 2 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥50,000 / month
敷金・礼金不要で募集中です♪モノレール駅も至近距離♪♪お問い合わせはレント小倉店まで(℡)
敷金・礼金不要で募集中です♪モノレール駅も至近距離♪♪お問い合わせはレント小倉店まで(℡)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1389
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map