シャトレ大手町, 北九州都市高速1号線, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0814, Japan
¥106,000 / month
★駐車場(13200円~16500円)が2年間無料♪その後は半額で契約可能★
★駐車場(13200円~16500円)が2年間無料♪その後は半額で契約可能★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
66 m²
Price
¥106,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1606
The listing is located at シャトレ大手町, 北九州都市高速1号線, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0814, Japan
Loading map