Listed today
Meiji Dori, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-8639, Japan
¥70,000 / month
明るい立地の分譲賃貸。築浅で人気の間取り。設備充実のお薦め物件です。初期費用分割相談可。クレジットカード払いも可能です。初期費用クレジット分割支払い相談可能です。分譲賃貸やデザイナーズ、赤坂薬院警固エリアや鉄道沿線の物件情報なら是非当社へお問合せ下さい。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
25 m²
Price
¥70,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥2800
The listing is located at Meiji Dori, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-8639, Japan
Loading map