unnamed road, Yahata-Higashi Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 805-0071, Japan
¥57,000 / month
☆TVインターホン☆室内洗濯機置場☆ペット相談可のエレベーター付きマンションです!
☆TVインターホン☆室内洗濯機置場☆ペット相談可のエレベーター付きマンションです!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
55 m²
Price
¥57,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
¥1036
The listing is located at unnamed road, Yahata-Higashi Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 805-0071, Japan
Loading map