unnamed road, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0052, Japan
¥80,000 / month
LINEID【@tl-kashii】の友だち追加後、お名前送信下さい。トーマスリビング香椎店ではLINEからのご予約やお部屋のご相談可能です!電話がなかなか出来ない方、LINEからお気軽にご相談下さい。
Size
44 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥1818
The listing is located at unnamed road, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0052, Japan
Loading map