Listed today
Doidamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture 790-0056, Japan
¥56,000 / month
2017年9月完成の築浅物件。人気の1LDKでシャンプードレッサー、浴室乾燥機、追炊き機能、洗浄便座、ウォークインクローゼットと設備充実。徒歩5分圏内にスーパー、コンビ二があり、周辺環境も良好です。
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
¥56,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1244
The listing is located at Doidamachi, Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture 790-0056, Japan
Loading map