Listed today
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
¥50,000 / month
当店はお客様駐車場をご用意しております。お車でお越しの際は是非ご利用下さい!!また初期費用分割やお持ちのクレジットカードでのお支払いも可能です☆☆北九州の賃貸物件はトーマスリビング北九州にお任せ下さい!!
Size
27 m²
Price
¥50,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1852
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
Loading map