Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0941, Japan
¥56,000 / month
ここに注目! 【初期費用5,500円キャンペーンあり】浜松駅近くのファミリー物件☆遠鉄・遠州病院前駅までも徒歩圏内☆機械式ですが、駐車場もございます!嬉しいインターネット無料付き♪浜松城公園がすぐ!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
62 m²
Price
¥56,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥903
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0941, Japan
Loading map