Listed today
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0016, Japan
¥249,000 / month
Facilities & Details Building Amenities Musical instruments allowed Kitchen System kitchen Main Amenities Separate bath and toilet Indoor washing machine space Air conditioning Pets allowed Other Flooring Security Intercom with monitor Bath and toilet Heated toilet seat / Reheating function 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
75 m²
Price
¥249,000
Price per m²
¥3320
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0016, Japan
Loading map