Listed today
中宮, Mizuho, Gifu Prefecture 501-0305, Japan
¥28,900 / month
Outstanding living environment, located in a quiet residential area and 8 minutes walking distance to a hospital.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
28 m²
Price
¥28,900
Price per m²
¥1032
The listing is located at 中宮, Mizuho, Gifu Prefecture 501-0305, Japan
Loading map