Listed today
中一色町, Nakatsugawa, Gifu Prefecture 508-0001, Japan
¥30,900 / month
Hidden style residence by the foot of Mt. Ena.
Hidden style residence by the foot of Mt.
Ena.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
¥30,900
Price per m²
¥936
The listing is located at 中一色町, Nakatsugawa, Gifu Prefecture 508-0001, Japan
Loading map