Listed today
Nishi Gotanda 4, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0031, Japan
¥120,000 / month
☆Bicycle parking space is available! ☆Free internet ☆Auto-lock entrance ☆Zero Key Money ☆Zero deposit ☆Open to international tenants
Size
15 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥8000
The listing is located at Nishi Gotanda 4, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0031, Japan
Loading map