Listed today
Yaraicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥51,500 / month
4 Minutes from Kagurazaka Station, 4 Minutes from Ushigome-kagurazaka Station!
Size
12 m²
Price
¥51,500
Price per m²
¥4292
The listing is located at Yaraicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map