Listed today
Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥67,000 / month
JR城野駅まで徒歩5分!!駐車場も敷地内で確保可能です★☆おしゃれなカウンターキッチンに、追い焚き付きのお風呂♪
JR城野駅まで徒歩5分!!駐車場も敷地内で確保可能です★☆おしゃれなカウンターキッチンに、追い焚き付きのお風呂♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥67,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1264
The listing is located at Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map